Nowości
 

Referencje

Poniżej ważniejsze ze zrealizowanych zleceń.

2010


ABET
ALLCON
Marian-Trocken-Bau
Stylbud Sp. z o.o.
Famos Sp. z o.o
Przedsieb.Usług Instalacyjno-Dekarskich Witold Labuda
TORUS Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka Komandytowa
EURO-STYL sp. z o.o.
JW.4220-6 WOG USTKA
BUDREM Roman Rybak
Cezbed Borodycz
Akademia Morska w Gdyni
MULTIKO NARKIEWICZ
Z-d Usługowo Instalacyjny Ryszard Papke
REKROL Usługi Mechaniczno-Ślusarsko-Elektryczne
BITON
PRE-FABRYKAT
PAECH Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane
Towarzystwo  Inwestycyjne "Construction" Sp. z o.o

2009



TORUS Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka Komandytowa
Waldemar Tymoszewski Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany
ELWOZ Sp. zo.o.
ALLCON
TORUS Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka Komandytowa
Waldemar Tymoszewski Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany
BUDROS
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane BUDOMALKoszalin
BAZA Szejko Spólka Jawna
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Budowlane Lubiński Roman
DANBUD  KLECZEW
BUD-BET
REKROL Usługi Mechaniczmo-Ślusarsko-Elektryczne
Condite Sp. z o.o.
Z-d Blacharsko-Dekarski  Zbigniew Rudziński
PRE-FABRYKAT SP. Z O.O.
CONSTRUCTION SP Z OO
WOJ.-MAR Mariusz Gustowski
KKS INWESTMENT KRAKÓW
MULTIKO NARKIEWICZ
Terbud Kamrowski
BUDROS Sp. z o.o.
WASKO Piotr Dawidowski
Dekpol sp. z o.o.
Elektra Genowefa Dudziak
Zakład Robót Ogólnobudowlanych-Repiński
Marian-Trocken-Bau
Zakład Budownictwa Ogólnego MAR-BUD Marciniak S.C.
Laudan Zakład Budowlany
Firma Majster BUD Oskar Wasilewski
P.W. Jarosław Kuszlik
Arbud-Nieruchomości
PBO-Ostrów
DAMEN
IPB Sp. z o.o.
Trasko-Invest Sp. z o.o.
Zakład Robót Ogólnobudowlanych-Repiński
Repiński
PHU GRAMAL Dariusz Sychowski
FAMOS Fabryka Mebli Okretowych
RAFBACH Rafał Bach
Probud Eugeniusz Procyk
Mal-Kon Mariusz Malinowski
Z-d Usług Ogólnobudowlanych Jan Lewicki
Repiński
Skagen S.C.
Allcon
Zakład Robót Ogólnobudowlanych-Repiński
PHU GRAMAL Dariusz Sychowski
Kaja sp. z o.o.
TS-Transport Service Sp. z o.o.
Condite Sp. z o.o.
INVEST-BUD
GRAMAL BIS
SAN-WENT Sp. z o.o.
Z-d Malarsko Budowlany Kazimierz Jankowski
Z-d Blacharsko-Dekarski  Zbigniew Rudziński
Bob-Rollo
EBUD SP. Z O.O.
Towarzystwo  Inwestycyjne "Construction" Sp. z o.o
GRAMAL BIS
Grupa Firm Instalacyjnych
ZORMET
Usługi Remontowo Budowlane Witold Mielke
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo -Budowlane "JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
SZYK-BUD
Zakład Karny
P.W. Jarosław Kuszlik
SZYK-BUD
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielob. LOCO Sylwia Synak Kamińska
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Inżynieryjne SANMEL Sp. z o.o.
WASKO Piotr Dawidowski
PAKER-BUD Przedsieb.Inżynier.Budowlane J.Janczyszyn
Towarzystwo  Inwestycyjne "Construction" Sp. z o.o
Z.H.U Gramal
PH Kropidłowski
Skorłutowski sp.j.
Warbud Sp. z o.o.
Famos Sp. z o.o
Activ Sp. z o.o.
S-BUD S.A.
ARBUD Nieruchomosci
Remdek Bogumił Dankowski
BUDROS Sp. z o.o.
Zakład Ogólnobudowlany Artur Fait
NYPEL
PHU GRAMAL Dariusz Sychowski
Montex Romuald Puzdrowski
Prywatne Przedsiebiorstwo ELWOZ K.Woźniak
PBO Ekobud sp. z o.o.
SERWBUD
Zakład Usług Ogólnobudowlanych Jan Lewicki
DAG GERERD PEICHERT

2008

TORUS Sp. zo.o.               
Lączpol Sp. Z o.o.           
ALLCON S.A.           
WARBUD S.A.           
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.   
BAZA Szejko Spólka Jawna       
DANBUD Tadeusz Bakowski   
PRI POL-AQUA S.A       
WARBUD S.A.           
BUDREM Roman Rybak       
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo -Budowlane "JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
Dekpol sp. z o.o.           
ALLCON S.A.           
NDI  SA               
Zakład Budownictwa Ogólnego MAR-BUD Marciniak S.C.
Ostródzkie Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane I.Słowik
SELFA               
Wakoz Sp. z o.o           
KAJA Sp. z o.o           
CONDITE           
ACTIV               
Zakład Blacharsko-Dekarski Zbigniew Rudziński
Grupa Projektowa ETTE Piotr Wełniak   
STANDARD Krzysztof Grel       
BAZA Szejko Spólka Jawna       
Fasada Sp. z o.o.           
Towarzystwo Inwestycyjne "Construction" Sp. z o.o.
Anko Sp. z o.o.           
Z.H.U Gramal-Bis           
Bahama Scania Line Limited       
Usługi Turystyczne Zbigniew Galiński   
Kaja Sp. z o.o           
MIRSBUD           
PRE-FABRYKAT           
BUDREM ROMAN RYBAK       
P.H. REDA D.Guzek i R.Guzek sp.j.   
Stocznia Remontowa NAUTA Spólka Akcyjna
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Budowlane Lubiński Roman
Agencja Inwestycyjna M.C Spółka z o.o.
WROŃSKI spółka jawna       
Towarzystwo Inestycyjne Construction   
Firma Majster BUD Oskar Wasilewski   
J.D Jarosław Duszka       
ZENTEX Zenon Dawidowski       
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.   
P.H. REDA D.Guzek i R.Guzek sp.j.   
 Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Pellowski Marian
Pracownia Projektowa i Realizacji Inwestycji Jan Drzazga
ZENTEX Zenon Dawidowski       
CHATA Michał Szatkowski       
Orbis Casino Sp. z o.o.       
Witka     Olsztyn           
STANDARD Krzysztof Grel       
Łączpol Sp. Z o.o.           
"JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski       
Z.H.U Gramal           
Z.H.U Gramal-Bis           
Zakład Ogólnobudowalny Jan Wiśniewski
MIRSBUD           
Mal-Kon Mariusz Malinowski       
SKKW Sp. z o.o.           
TERBUD Kamrowski i wspolnicy Spolka jawna
Mar-Bud  S.C.  Marciniak       
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.   
NIXPOL               
Z-d Usługowy,Remontowo-Budowlany Dariusz Palimonka
Zakład Budowlany R.Lehmann   
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Budowlane Lubiński Roman
Z.H.U Gramal           
Dakar Tadeusz Barański       
Laudan Zakład Budowlany       
P.W. MATI           
Zakład Blacharsko-Dekarski i Izolacji Termicznej Zbigniew Rudziński
Zakład Budowlany Budmal Ryszard Głowacki
PHU GRAMAL           
CENTRUM TECHNIKI OKRĘTOWEJ   
P.W. MATI           
Probud Eugeniusz Procyk       
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo -Budowlane "JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
WIP Sp. z o.o.           
PHU PABLO Ilona Dymanik       
MAR-BUD Marciniak s.c.       
PRE-FABRYKAT           
Studio Rekreacji ACTIV       
INST BUD           
Laudan Zakład Budowlany       
Probud Eugeniusz Procyk       
HYDRO Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranżowe
BOMI S.A.           
Eurobud Chojewscy Spółka Jawba   
Fulmar Z.R-B           
Fasada Sp. z o.o.           
Urząd Miasta i Gminy Sztum       
CONDITE           
BAZA Szejko Spólka Jawna       
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo -Budowlane "JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
K2               
Bud-Bet Hieronim Moczydłowski   
PUH SERWBUD           
ALMAKO SP.C.           
TERBUD Kamrowski i wspolnicy Spolka jawna
BUD-BAU Sp. z o.o.           
Z-d Robot Ogólnobudowlanych Stanisław Repinski
Zakład Budowlany Budmal Ryszard Głowacki
Bud-Bet Hieronim Mochydłowski   
Portowy Zakład Techniczny Spółka Akcyjna
FHU ANNA           
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany FULMAR
Portowy Zakład Techniczny Spółka Akcyjna
MONTEL S.Halbryt       
Z.H.U Gramal           
Polbud S.C.           
Elwoz                
WROŃSKI spółka jawna       
Z.H.U Gramal-Bis           
PUP WIKON           
INTERPLASTIC  ROGER ŻÓŁTOWSKI
Z.H.U Gramal           
Zakład Malarsko Budowlany Kazimierz Jankowski
Publiczne Przedszkole-Sztum   
Clean-Bud Sp. J.           

2007

SKOBUD Spółka z o.o.
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Waldemar Tymoszewski
ELWOZ
Condite
BUDREM Roman Rybak
ALLCON S.A.
DANBUD ZPChr Tadeusz Bąkowski
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Waldemar Tymoszewski
Zakład Budownictwa Ogólnego MAR-BUD Marciniak S.C.
GANZ POLSKA
ACTIV Sp. z o.o.
DANBUD ZPChr Tadeusz Bąkowski
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Budowlane Lubiński Roman
Kaja Sp. z o.o
Buchalter Spółka z o.o
ALFA DACH Sp. z o.o
P.H.U. REDECKI
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.
ELWOZ
Przed.Usługowo -Budowlane "JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
Restauracja Bar OKTAN BP Serwis Marian Pastuszak
ASSEL Sp. z o.o.
Urzad Gminy Puck
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.
"JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
Zakład Budownictwa Ogólnego MAR-BUD Marciniak S.C.
Przedsiębiorstwo Volfram  Spółka Jawna Mokrzycki,Podgórski
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa RAFBACH Rafał Bach
Przedsiębiorstwo Ogólnobudowlane ''Kaja'' Sp. z o.o.
MORIX Sp. z o.o
Proelco S.A.
Przedsiębiorstwo Ogólnobudowlane ''Kaja'' Sp. z o.o.
FUH Janusz Richter
Stocznia Remontowa NAUTA Spółka Akcyjna
Warbud Sp. z o.o.
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.
Instalatorstwo Sanitarne Leszek Kamiński
BOB-ROLLO  SP. z oo
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa RAFBACH Rafał Bach
GNIECH Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane
MITEX   S.A.
PRZEMBUD  GDAŃSK SA
RADMOR S.A.
Ostródzkie Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Ireneusz Słowik
PROBUD Eugeniusz Procyk
Zakład Blacharsko-Dekarski  Zbigniew Rudziński
INTER-SYSTEMS
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Helu
P.H.U. AGAT Alicja Gołąbek
Firma Handlowa BAZA Szejko Spółka Jawna
P.W. MATI
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Remontowe MAK-MUS
P.H.P.  POLAGNA
"JUROR" Jerzy Bukowski
Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Ogólnego Skobud Sp.zo.o.
RADMOR S.A.
BUDOM Mieczysław Mączka
PG-BUD Grzegorz Porębski
Marian-Trocken-Bau Sp. z o.o.
DAMEN Shipyards Gdynia S.A.
Stocznia Remontowa NAUTA Spółka Akcyjna
PHU GRAMAL
Igloport sp. z o.o.
Zaklad Karny
Drew Nauta Sp. z o.o.
MOLO Spółka z o.o.
Stocznia Remontowa NAUTA Spółka Akcyjna
INSBUD Andrzej Szymański
Zakłady Mięsne Nowak Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
ELEKTRA Genowefa Diudziak
Doraco sp. z o.o.
NAUTA - HULL Sp. z o.o.
K2  Sp. z o.o.
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Budowlane Roman Lubiński
Stocznia Remontowa NAUTA Spółka Akcyjna
LEMA Spolka jawna
P.W. MATI
Polbud S.C.
Zakład Robót Ogólnobudowlanych Krzysztof Burandt
BUDREM Roman Rybak
HOCHTIEF Polska Sp. z o.o.
FAMOS Fabryka Mebli Okretowych
ALLCON S.A.
Plastics Group Spółka z o.o.
Format Budownictwo Romuald Szydagis
K2  Sp. z o.o.
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa RAFBACH Rafał Bach
Warbud Sp. z o.o.
Warbud SA Region Zachód
 "G135" Społka z o.o.
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Handlowe JANTAR
Zakład Budowlany BUD-BET
National Oilwell Poland Sp z o.o
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa MARYLLA
Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy "Jażdżówki" Gerczak Danuta
PROBUD Eugeniusz Procyk
Wroński Spółka Jawna
Zakład  Malarsko-Tapicerski Ryszard Kobylski
BUDREM Roman Rybak
TRANS-NAUTA Sp. z o.o
Firma Prywatna TOMPOL  Tomasz Blomberg
ASBUD Technika Grzewcza Kapsa,Łukasiewicz sp.j.
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Budowlane Lubiński Roman
ALLCON S.A.



 

ABET
Przedsieb.Usług Instalacyjno-Dekarskich Witold Labuda
REKROL Usługi Mechaniczmo-Ślusarsko-Elektryczne
Perełka Joanna Perełka
ALLCON
Marian-Trocken-Bau
Stylbud Sp. z o.o.
GRAMAL BIS
Famos Sp. z o.o
Przedsieb.Usług Instalacyjno-Dekarskich Witold Labuda
ALLCON